Resultados Campeonato Mes del Mar Zapallar 2017

Todo competidor 3000 metros
Lugar Nombre tiempo
1 ESTEBAN SAENZ GONZALEZ 38,45
2 Luckas Lara Navarrete 38,55
3 CLAUDIO CORTES SIERRA 40,17
4 Giovanni Trujillo Toro 40,3
5 Alexis Grandon 41,05
6 JONATHAN IBARRA 44,18
7 RODRIGO FIGUEROA 44,19
8 Sebastian Tellez Inostroza 45,26
9 BENJAMIN MUÑOZ ROJAS 45,48
10 MARIA JOSE PERINETTI 46,42
11 ALEXIS JARA GUTIERREZ 47,11
12 CLAUDIA PEREZ CACERES 47,2
13 JOSE LEVIPANI 47,27
14 Denis Velásquez Hernández 48,13
15 SEBASTIAN ARAYA PONCE 50,07
16 Nicole Ramirez Román 53,45
17 Aracely Baeza 57,38
18 EMILIO FREVRE 57,45
19 Paulina Aros Cubillos 60,02
20 Hugo González Abarca 51,50DQ
21 CRISTIAN SANCHEZ DIAZ DQ
22 CAROLINA ROJAS VEGA DQ
23 Carolina Cardenas Alcaide DQ
24 Rigoberto Saldias Cárcamo DQ
25 Constanza Esparta Caceres DQ
26 Juan Zavala Rojas DQ
27 DANIELA NAVARRO PIZARRO DQ
28 Fabian Fuentes DQ
29 Macarena Araya DQ
30 Felipe Cataldo DQ
31 DANIELA QUIROZ MONTECINOS NP

 

JD
Lugar Nombre tiempo
1 JAVIERA GALAZ BELLO 6,5
2 JOAQUIN TETREAULT 6,5
3 Patrick Armijo Saravia 7,38
4 Daniel Melo 9,14
5 Fernanda Jara Rojas 10,15
6 LUCAS SALAZAR 10,28
7 Anais Soto DQ
MASTER
Lugar Nombre tiempo
2 JAIME PEREZ PARRADO 13,02
1 HERNAN AGUILAR ARREDONDO 12,48
3 Marcelo Silva Herrera 13,58
4 JUAN SEGOVIA PINARES 14,3
5 PATRICIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 15,2
6 Jorge Silva Valenzuela 16
7 Violeta  Valenzuela Namuncura 16,13
8 Jaime Albornoz Estévez 17,2
9 GUILLERMO JERIA 17,5
10 Viviana Vargas Navas 18,35
11 Michel Oyarce Dauvergne 19,5
12 Jorge Del Rio Anabalon 20
13 Francisca Moya Armijo DQ
14 Julio Ortiz Tapia DQ
15 SOLEDAD NEIRA AGUILERA DQ
16 LILIANA BRAVO DQ
17 Benjamina Ovalle DQ
18 Cecilia Saravia Godoy NP
0 0 0
0 0 0
0 0 0
Nombre y Apellido Tiempo
1 Silvia Castro Tobar 20,15
100
Lugar Nombre tiempo
1 Martin Lobos 2,3
2 Jose Ortega 2,5
3 Simon Lobos 2,57
4 Beatriz Fredes Ortega 3,36
5 Agustin Landeros Cardenas 4,32
6 jorge Capote Ortega 4,51
7 Agustin Capote Ortega 0
200
Lugar Nombre tiempo
1 Jazmin Riquelme 4,3
2 Paloma Ewert Ewert 5,58